830.022.103.030 1108694 Starter, 12v, 1108694

Property Value
Brandaftermarket
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)2.5
Teeth10
RotationCW
Nose ConeYes
Mounting TypeFlange
Mounting Holes3
Threaded Holes0
Starter DesignDD
OE ManufacturerDELCO REMY
Vehicle ManufacturerALLIS CHALMERS
Vehicle ManufacturerCLARK
Note 1Wet clutch
Note 420MT

Product Code: N/A
SKU 830.022.103.030

Description

BOMCLARK2385787
DELCO/FORD1107512
DELCO/FORD1107860
DELCO/FORD1108694
DELCO/FORD1109199
DELCO/FORD1998363
HYSTER3005414
LUCASLRS01259
LUCASLRS1259
YALE220002651

Specification

Weight14.945 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.