830.516.092.030 10455306 S135.340 [STR80103] Starter Chevrolet 1.6 kw 830.516.092.030

Property Value
Brand+Line Original
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)1.6
Teeth9
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)83,6
Mounting Holes2
B+ Terminal (30)M10

Product Code: N/A
SKU 830.516.092.030

Description

BOMDELCO/FORD10455301
DELCO/FORD10455305
DELCO/FORD10496873
DELCO/FORD1106066
DELCO/FORD1107340
DELCO/FORD1107352
DELCO/FORD1107367
DELCO/FORD1107385
DELCO/FORD1108320
DELCO/FORD1108326
DELCO/FORD1108327
DELCO/FORD1108331
DELCO/FORD1108351
DELCO/FORD1108354
DELCO/FORD1108371
DELCO/FORD1108381
DELCO/FORD1108392
DELCO/FORD1108420
DELCO/FORD1108427
DELCO/FORD1108428
DELCO/FORD1108429
DELCO/FORD1108430
DELCO/FORD1108433
DELCO/FORD1108490
DELCO/FORD1108497
DELCO/FORD1108499
DELCO/FORD1108502
DELCO/FORD1108504
DELCO/FORD1108507
DELCO/FORD1108513
DELCO/FORD1108521
DELCO/FORD1108743
DELCO/FORD1108745
DELCO/FORD1108746
DELCO/FORD1108747
DELCO/FORD1108748
DELCO/FORD1108760
DELCO/FORD1108763
DELCO/FORD1108776
DELCO/FORD1108778
DELCO/FORD1108779
DELCO/FORD1108780
DELCO/FORD1108781
DELCO/FORD1108782
DELCO/FORD1108789
DELCO/FORD1108791
DELCO/FORD1108796
DELCO/FORD1108798
DELCO/FORD1109024
DELCO/FORD1109025
DELCO/FORD1109036
DELCO/FORD1109038
DELCO/FORD1109041
DELCO/FORD1109052
DELCO/FORD1109056
DELCO/FORD1109062
DELCO/FORD1109063
DELCO/FORD1109065
DELCO/FORD1109066
DELCO/FORD1109068
DELCO/FORD1894140
DELCO/FORD1988602
DELCO/FORD1998211
DELCO/FORD1998217
DELCO/FORD1998222
DELCO/FORD1998223
DELCO/FORD1998226
DELCO/FORD1998227
DELCO/FORD1998238
DELCO/FORD1998241
DELCO/FORD1998243
DELCO/FORD1998436
DELCO/FORD1998437
DELCO/FORD1998439
DELCO/FORD1998440
DELCO/FORD1998441
DELCO/FORD1998558
DELCO/FORD1998561
DELCO/FORD1998562
DELCO/FORD1998574
DELCO/FORD1998583
DELCO/FORD1998584
DELCO/FORD1998590
DELCO/FORD323364
LUCASLRS01284
LUCASLRS1284

Specification

Weight8.68 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.