830.530.112.030 9.000.899 S135.372 [STR80104] Starter USA 1.7 kw 830.530.112.030

Property Value
Brand+Line Original
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)1.7
Teeth11
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)
Mounting Holes2
B+ Terminal (30)M8
Note 2Chevrolet Apps

Product Code: N/A
SKU 830.530.112.030

Description

BOMDELCO/FORD10465167
DELCO/FORD10465554
DELCO/FORD12560019
DELCO/FORD9000786
DELCO/FORD9000860
DELCO/FORD9000899
GENERAL
MOTORS12560019
GENERAL
MOTORS12563829
GENERAL
MOTORS12564108
GENERAL
MOTORS12570230
GENERAL
MOTORS12570823
ISUZU8104651670

Specification

Weight3.7 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.