830.539.092.515 91 01 4284 [STR80000] Starter USA 1.4 kw 830.539.092.515

Property Value
BrandWilson Reman
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)1.4
Teeth9
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)83
Mounting Holes2
B+ Terminal (30)M10
Note 5Chrome finish
Note 6version use: STR80131

Product Code: N/A
SKU 830.539.092.515

Description

BOMDELCO/FORD1107237
DELCO/FORD1107242
DELCO/FORD1107247
DELCO/FORD1107248
DELCO/FORD1107259
DELCO/FORD1107260
DELCO/FORD1107301
DELCO/FORD1107302
DELCO/FORD1107306
DELCO/FORD1107320
DELCO/FORD1107336
DELCO/FORD1107374
DELCO/FORD1107400
DELCO/FORD1107424
DELCO/FORD1107596
DELCO/FORD1108283
DELCO/FORD1108361
DELCO/FORD1108365
DELCO/FORD1108366
DELCO/FORD1108367
DELCO/FORD1108380
DELCO/FORD1108391
DELCO/FORD1108496
DELCO/FORD1108503
DELCO/FORD1108506
DELCO/FORD1108512
DELCO/FORD1108762
DELCO/FORD1108768
DELCO/FORD1108770
DELCO/FORD1108774
DELCO/FORD1108790
DELCO/FORD1108797
DELCO/FORD1108879
DELCO/FORD1109061
DELCO/FORD1109364
DELCO/FORD1109412
DELCO/FORD1109415
DELCO/FORD1109416
DELCO/FORD1109488
DELCO/FORD1109567
DELCO/FORD1109597
DELCO/FORD1997068
DELCO/FORD19978213
DELCO/FORD19978234
DELCO/FORD1998235
DELCO/FORD1998317
DELCO/FORD1998435
DELCO/FORD1998452
DELCO/FORD1998467
DELCO/FORD1998580
DELCO/FORD1998602
DELCO/FORD1998711
HYSTER151267
HYSTER296721
LUCASLRS01788
LUCASLRS1788
VOLVO8348930
VOLVO8553265

Specification

Weight8.48 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.