830.545.102.030 1113296 S135.363 Starter, 12V, 2.8kW, 10t 830.545.102.030

Property Value
Brand+Line Original
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)2.8
Teeth10
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)82
Mounting Holes2
B+ Terminal (30)M10
Note 2Chevrolet GMC
Note 327/28MT
Note 4Dry clutch

Product Code: N/A
SKU 830.545.102.030

Description

BOMDELCO/FORD10465014
DELCO/FORD10465054
DELCO/FORD1109219
DELCO/FORD1109563
DELCO/FORD1113267
DELCO/FORD1113269
DELCO/FORD1113270
DELCO/FORD1113296
DELCO/FORD1113589
DELCO/FORD1989449
DELCO/FORD1998401
DELCO/FORD1998442
DELCO/FORD323299
DELCO/FORD323381
LUCASLRS01359
LUCASLRS1359

Specification

Weight8.07 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.