830.554.103.030 1113285 S135.440 [STR80147] Starter Bobcat 2.9 kw 830.554.103.030

Property Value
Brand+Line Original
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)2.5
Teeth10
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)88,7
Mounting Holes3
B+ Terminal (30)M10
Note 2Wet Clutch
Note 3Melroe Bobcat

Product Code: N/A
SKU 830.554.103.030

Description

BOMDELCO/FORD10465349
DELCO/FORD10465401
DELCO/FORD1113285
DELCO/FORD3231187
MANDO6651210
MANDO6651664

Specification

Weight7.91 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.