830.560.133.050 228000 2290 S135.448 Starter, 12V, 2.7kW, 13t, CW 830.560.133.050

Property Value
Brand+Line Original
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)2.7
Teeth13
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)88.6
Mounting Holes3
B+ Terminal (30)M10
Starter DesignOSGR
OE ManufacturerDENSO
Vehicle ManufacturerCUMMINS
Vehicle ManufacturerCHRYSLER

Product Code: N/A
SKU 830.560.133.050

Description

BOMCHRYSLER4741012
CHRYSLER4746639
CHRYSLER5016522AA
CUMMINS3604684NW
CUMMINS3604684RX
CUMMINS3921682
CUMMINS3935888
DENSO2280002290
DENSO2280002291
DENSO2280002292
DENSO9722809229

Specification

Weight8.21 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.