830.586.092.030 830.586.092 Starter, 12v, 1.6kW, 9t 830.586.092.030

Property Value
Brand+Line Original
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)1.6
Teeth9
RotationCW
Mounting Holes2
Note 2GM US
Note 35MT

Product Code: N/A
SKU 830.586.092.030

Description

BOMDELCO/FORD10455019
DELCO/FORD10455020
DELCO/FORD10455023
DELCO/FORD10455055
DELCO/FORD10465008
DELCO/FORD10465034
DELCO/FORD10465035
DELCO/FORD10495397
DELCO/FORD10495398
DELCO/FORD1109564
DELCO/FORD1998429
DELCO/FORD1998502
DELCO/FORD1998503
DELCO/FORD1998504
DELCO/FORD1998510
DELCO/FORD1998511
DELCO/FORD1998520
DELCO/FORD1998523
DELCO/FORD1998528
DELCO/FORD1998533
ISUZU8104550190
ISUZU8104550230

Specification

Weight4.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.