831.007.113.030 10478846 STARTER MOTOR 24V 50MT

Property Value
Brandaftermarket
Voltage (V)24
Teeth11
RotationCW
Note 250MT

Product Code: N/A
SKU 831.007.113.030

Description

BOMCATERPILLAR1P7112
CATERPILLAR2M1431
CATERPILLAR2M1464
CATERPILLAR3T2775
CATERPILLAR3T2788
CATERPILLAR3T8942
CATERPILLAR3T8945
CATERPILLAR4N3273
CATERPILLAR4N3387
CATERPILLAR6V0588
CATERPILLAROR4271
CATERPILLAROR5212
CUMMINS3604655
CUMMINS3604655RX
DELCO/FORD10478846
DELCO/FORD1109294
DELCO/FORD1109299
DELCO/FORD1109633
DELCO/FORD1109641
DELCO/FORD1109644
DELCO/FORD1109793
DELCO/FORD1109835
DELCO/FORD1109969
DELCO/FORD1990227
DELCO/FORD1990238

Specification

Weight36.95 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.