880.001.092.030 10455602 Starter, 12V, 9t

Property Value
Brandaftermarket
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)1.5
Teeth9
RotationCCW
Note 1Mercruiser
Note 2OMC
Note 310MT

Product Code: N/A
SKU 880.001.092.030

Description

BOMDELCO/FORD10455602
DELCO/FORD1108374
DELCO/FORD1108742
DELCO/FORD1109369
DELCO/FORD1109485
DELCO/FORD1998316
DELCO/FORD1998405
MARINE5017251A3
MARINE5065784A1
MARINE5076965A1
MARINE5076965A2
MARINE5076965A3
MARINE5076965A4
MARINE5099419A3
OMC981288
OMC984982
OMC986007

Specification

Weight15 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.