901.203.113.010 0.001.416.043 Starter, 24V, 5.4kW, 11t, CW 901.203.113.010

Property Value
Brand+Line Original
Voltage (V)24
Kilowatt (kW)5.4
Teeth11
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)89.0
Nose ConeNo
Mounting TypeFlange
Mounting Holes3
Threaded Holes0
B+ Terminal (30)M12
B- Terminal (31)M10
50 TerminalM6
GroundInsulated
Starter DesignDD
OE ManufacturerBOSCH
Vehicle ManufacturerDAF

Product Code: N/A
SKU 901.203.113.010

Description

BOMBOSCH0001410067
BOSCH0001416041
BOSCH0001416043
BOSCH0986011470
BOSCH0986013900
BOSCH0986014870
BOSCH1147
BOSCH1390
BOSCH1487
DAF02393019R
DAF0293019R
DAF241787
DAF293019
DELCO/FORD19024159
FIAT/MARELLI943252203
LUCASLRS00945
LUCASLRS945
MAHLEMS457
VALEO455526
VALEO455546

Specification

Weight16.18 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.