911.001.093.010 0.001.368.301 S135.731 [STR22009] Starter Scania 4.0 kw 911.001.093.010

Property Value
Brand+Line Original
Voltage (V)24
Kilowatt (kW)4.0
Teeth9
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)89.0
Nose ConeYes
Mounting TypeFlange
Mounting Holes3
Threaded Holes0
B+ Terminal (30)M10
50 TerminalM4
GroundEarth Return
Starter DesignDD
OE ManufacturerBOSCH
Vehicle ManufacturerVOLVO
Vehicle ManufacturerSCANIA
Vehicle ManufacturerSTEYR

Product Code: N/A
SKU 911.001.093.010

Description

BOMBOSCH0001360009
BOSCH0001360010
BOSCH0001360038
BOSCH0001368010
BOSCH0001368061
BOSCH0001368301
BOSCH0001368316
BOSCH0986011280
BOSCH1128
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE857472
LUCASLRS00924
LUCASLRS00930
LUCASLRS924
LUCASLRS930
SCANIA1404788
SCANIA183868
SCANIA263356
SCANIA310563
SCANIA369554
SCANIA571420
SCANIA571450
SCANIA571451
SCANIASC0571420
VOLVO6226486
VOLVO839987

Specification

Weight13.34 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.