911.207.113.010 0.001.416.048 Starter, 24V, 5.4kW, 11t, CW 911.207.113.010

Property Value
Brand+Line Original
Voltage (V)24
Kilowatt (kW)5.5
Teeth11
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)92.0
Nose ConeNo
Mounting TypeFlange
Mounting Holes3
Threaded Holes0
B+ Terminal (30)M10
B- Terminal (31)M10
Starter DesignDD
OE ManufacturerBOSCH
Vehicle ManufacturerSCANIA

Product Code: N/A
SKU 911.207.113.010

Description

BOMBOSCH0001410098
BOSCH0001410115
BOSCH0001411005
BOSCH0001416048
BOSCH0001417045
BOSCH0986012480
BOSCH0986017100
BOSCH1248
BOSCH1710
DELCO/FORD19024042
FIAT/MARELLI943252231
LUCASLRS01819
LUCASLRS02146
LUCASLRS1819
SCANIA170743
SCANIA309220
SCANIA309470
SCANIA349578
SCANIA349587
SCANIA571460
VOLVO6244321

Specification

Weight16.47 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.