911.502.123.011 0.001.261.002 S136.262 [STR50533] Starter Scania 5.5 kw 911.502.123.011

Property Value
Brand+Line Original
Voltage (V)24
Kilowatt (kW)5.5
Teeth12
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)92
Mounting TypeFlange
Mounting Holes3
Threaded Holes0
B+ Terminal (30)M10
50 TerminalM6
Starter DesignPLGR
OE ManufacturerBOSCH
Vehicle ManufacturerSCANIA

Product Code: N/A
SKU 911.502.123.011

Description

BOMBOSCH0001241001
BOSCH0001261001
BOSCH0001261002
BOSCH0001261025
BOSCH0001261026
BOSCH0001261027
BOSCH0001261028
BOSCH0986021480
BOSCH2148
LUCASLRS02272
LUCASLRS2272
SCANIA0573507
SCANIA0573548
SCANIA0579261
SCANIA0579265
SCANIA1447911
SCANIA1796026
SCANIA2031368
SCANIA2148650
SCANIA2276131
SCANIA571467
SCANIA573507
SCANIA573548
SCANIA579261
SCANIA579265

Specification

Weight9.75 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.