940.501.092.050 228000 1890 S136.210 [STR70025] Starter Komatsu 2.2 kw 940.501.092.050

Property Value
Brand+Line Original
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)2.2
Teeth9
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)95.0
Nose ConeNo
Mounting TypeFlange
Mounting Holes2
Threaded Holes0
B+ Terminal (30)M8
Starter DesignOSGR
OE ManufacturerDENSO
Vehicle ManufacturerHYSTER
Vehicle ManufacturerISUZU

Product Code: N/A
SKU 940.501.092.050

Description

BOMDENSO1280000830
DENSO1280000831
DENSO1280000832
DENSO1280000833
DENSO228000189
DENSO2280001890
DENSO2280001891
DENSO2280001892
DENSO2280001893
DENSO2280008040
DENSO2280008041
DENSO2280801893
DENSO2807065
HITACHI8941337582
HITACHI8941337583
HITACHI8941337584
HYSTER1347064
HYSTER1519632
HYSTER3068343R
HYSTER3114993
HYSTER3122813
ISUZU8941337582
ISUZU8941337583
ISUZU8941337584
ISUZU8941337585
ISUZU8970429970
ISUZU8970429971
ISUZU8970429972
LUCASLRS02067
LUCASLRS2067
PERKINS2873K401

Specification

Weight5.73 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.