940.503.092.050 428000 2650 S136.297 [STR70381] Starter Komatsu 2.2 kw 940.503.092.050

Property Value
Brand+Line Original
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)2.2
Teeth9
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)95.0
Nose ConeNo
Mounting TypeFlange
Mounting Holes2
Threaded Holes0
B+ Terminal (30)M8
50 TerminalM5
Starter DesignOSGR
OE ManufacturerDENSO
Vehicle ManufacturerKOMATSU
Vehicle ManufacturerCUMMINS

Product Code: N/A
SKU 940.503.092.050

Description

BOMBOMAG31701378
BOMAG31701378R
BOMAG31791096R
CUMMINS4982589
CUMMINSC6008631310
DAEWOOD470410
DENSO2280009010
DENSO2808022
DENSO2808023
DENSO428000265
DENSO4280002650
DENSO4280002651
DENSO4280802650
DOOSANA403603
KOMATSU6008611410
KOMATSU6008631210
KOMATSU6008631310
KOMATSU6008631410
LUCASLRS03788
POONGSUNG031114250

Specification

Weight5.85 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.