940.504.092.200 600 813 1720 S136.193 [STR29006] Starter Komatsu 2.2 kw 940.504.092.200

Property Value
Brand+Line Original
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)2.2
Teeth9
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)94,2
Nose ConeYes
Mounting TypeFlange
Mounting Holes2
Threaded Holes0
B+ Terminal (30)M8
Starter DesignOSGR
OE ManufacturerNIKKO
Vehicle ManufacturerKOMATSU

Product Code: N/A
SKU 940.504.092.200

Description

BOMISUZU5811001820
KOMATSU6008131720
KOMATSU6008131721
LUCASLRS01237
LUCASLRS1237
NIKKO02232003
NIKKO0230000130
NIKKO0230000260
NIKKO0230000261
NIKKO0230000262
NIKKO0230000263
NIKKO0230000264
NIKKO0230001040

Specification

Weight6.81 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.