941.501.112.200 0 23000 1750 S136.251 Starter, 24v, 5.5kW, 11t 941.501.112.200

Property Value
Brand+Line Original
Voltage (V)24
Kilowatt (kW)5.5
Teeth11
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)104.6
Mounting Holes2
B+ Terminal (30)M10
Note 1NIKKO
Note 4Komatsu PC100,
Note 5PC120,PC150,PC200

Product Code: N/A
SKU 941.501.112.200

Description

BOMKOMATSU6008131750
KOMATSU6008133320
KOMATSU600813350
KOMATSU600813360
KOMATSU6008134420
KOMATSU6008134422
KOMATSU6008134450
KOMATSU600814350
KOMATSU600814420
KOMATSU600814421
LUCASLRS02172
LUCASLRS2172
NIKKO0230001290
NIKKO0230001410
NIKKO0230001430
NIKKO0230001550
NIKKO0230001750
NIKKO0230001752
NIKKO0230002080
NIKKO0230002560
VALEO453346

Specification

Weight10.61 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.