941.505.112.050 128000 1000 S136.285 Starter, 24V, 4.5kW, 11t, CW 941.505.112.050

Property Value
Brand+Line Original
Voltage (V)24
Kilowatt (kW)4.5
Teeth11
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)104,7
Nose ConeNo
Mounting Holes0
B+ Terminal (30)M10
Starter DesignOSGR
OE ManufacturerDENSO
Vehicle ManufacturerKOMATSU

Product Code: N/A
SKU 941.505.112.050

Description

BOMDENSO128000100
DENSO1280001000
DENSO1280001001
DENSO1280001002
DENSO2807034
KOMATSU6008133240
KOMATSUR6008133240
LUCASLRS01919
LUCASLRS1919

Specification

Weight8.35 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.