941.508.123.140 941.508.123 S136.291 [STR75211] Starter Komatsu 7.5 kw [Nikko type] 941.508.123.140

Property Value
Brand+Line Original
Voltage (V)24
Kilowatt (kW)7.5
Teeth12
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)92
Mounting Holes3
B+ Terminal (30)M10
Note 3Nikko, Sawafuji
Note 4Komatsu

Product Code: N/A
SKU 941.508.123.140

Description

BOMKOMATSU6008133550
KOMATSU6008136410
KOMATSU6008136411
KOMATSU6008136412
KOMATSU6008136421
KOMATSU6008136510
KOMATSU6008136520
KOMATSU6008136521
KOMATSU6008136530
NIKKO0230003290
NIKKO0230003291
NIKKO0230006310
SAWAFUJI03516020410
SAWAFUJI03516020411
SAWAFUJI03516020412
SAWAFUJI03516020413
SAWAFUJI03516020420
SAWAFUJI03516020421
SAWAFUJI03516020422
SAWAFUJI03516020423
SAWAFUJI03516020430
SAWAFUJI03516020431

Specification

Weight14.95 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.