941.514.133.140 0 23000 1230 S136.306 [STR75200] Starter Komatsu 5.5 kw 941.514.133.140

Property Value
Brand+Line Original
Voltage (V)24
Kilowatt (kW)5.5
Teeth13
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)100
Nose ConeYes
Mounting TypeFlange
Mounting Holes3
Threaded Holes0
B+ Terminal (30)M10
Starter DesignOSGR
OE ManufacturerNIKKO
Vehicle ManufacturerKOMATSU

Product Code: N/A
SKU 941.514.133.140

Description

BOMKOMATSU6008133280
KOMATSU6008133281
KOMATSU6008133282
KOMATSU6008133283
KOMATSU6008133390
KOMATSU6008133391
KOMATSU6008133392
KOMATSU6008133650
KOMATSU6008134111
KOMATSU6008134120
KOMATSU6008134121
KOMATSU6008134122
KOMATSU6008134560
KOMATSU6008134650
NIKKO02232033
NIKKO02232034
NIKKO0230001160
NIKKO0230001161
NIKKO0230001162
NIKKO0230001163
NIKKO0230001230
NIKKO0230001231
NIKKO0230001270
NIKKO0230001660
NIKKO0230002570
NIKKO0230002571
NIKKO0230002575
NIKKO0230002670
NIKKO0230002675
NIKKO0230003160
NIKKO0230003170
NIKKO0230004650
NIKKO0230004651
NIKKO0230006590
NIKKO0230006693
NIKKO0230007910

Specification

Weight10.11 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.