941.541.113.170 0351 702 0812 Starter, 24V, 11.5kW, 11t 941.541.113.170

Property Value
Brandaftermarket
Voltage (V)24
Kilowatt (kW)11.5
Teeth11
RotationCW
Note 2Komatsu
Note 3Sawafuji
Note 5NOTE: 39KG WEIGHT

Product Code: N/A
SKU 941.541.113.170

Description

BOMKOMATSU6008132740
KOMATSU6008132741
KOMATSU6008132750
KOMATSU6008132751
KOMATSU6008132752
KOMATSU6008132753
KOMATSU6008134810
KOMATSU6008134811
KOMATSU6008134812
KOMATSU6008134881
NIKKO0210002311
NIKKO0210002312
NIKKO0210002570
NIKKO0210003790
NIKKO0210004420
SAWAFUJI03517020270
SAWAFUJI03517020271
SAWAFUJI03517020810
SAWAFUJI03517020811
SAWAFUJI03517020812
SAWAFUJI03517020820
SAWAFUJI03517020822

Specification

Weight10 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.