941.554.123.140 0 23000 8060 S136.191 [STR75234] Starter Komatsu 11 kw 941.554.123.140

Property Value
Brand+Line Original
Voltage (V)24
Kilowatt (kW)11.0
Teeth12
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)91.8
Nose ConeYes
Mounting TypeFlange
Mounting Holes3
Threaded Holes0
B+ Terminal (30)M10
Starter DesignOSGR
OE ManufacturerNIKKO
Vehicle ManufacturerKOMATSU

Product Code: N/A
SKU 941.554.123.140

Description

BOMCUMMINS4980283
KOMATSU6008638110
KOMATSU6008638111
KOMATSU6008638112
KOMATSU6008638113
NIKKO02232052
NIKKO0230008060
NIKKO0230008061
NIKKO0230008062
NIKKO0230008065

Specification

Weight17.87 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.