941.561.113.170 0351 702 0070 Starter, 24V, 11kW, 11t, CW

Property Value
Brandaftermarket
Voltage (V)24
Kilowatt (kW)11.0
Teeth11
RotationCW

Product Code: N/A
SKU 941.561.113.170

Description

BOMKOMATSU6008133940
KOMATSU6008133941
KOMATSU6008133942
KOMATSU6008133950
KOMATSU6008133951
KOMATSU6008133952
KOMATSU6008133990
KOMATSU6008133991
KOMATSU6008133992
KOMATSU6008134760
KOMATSU6008134761
KOMATSU6008134870
KOMATSU6008134871
KOMATSU6008134960
SAWAFUJI03517020070
SAWAFUJI03517020071
SAWAFUJI03517020072
SAWAFUJI03517020073
SAWAFUJI03517020240
SAWAFUJI03517020241
SAWAFUJI03517020242
SAWAFUJI03517020243
SAWAFUJI03517020320
SAWAFUJI03517020321
SAWAFUJI03517020420
SAWAFUJI03517020421
SAWAFUJI03517020422
SAWAFUJI03517020423
SAWAFUJI03517020440
SAWAFUJI03517020441
SAWAFUJI03517020442
SAWAFUJI03517020443
SAWAFUJI03517020710
SAWAFUJI03517020711
SAWAFUJI03517020712
SAWAFUJI03517020720
SAWAFUJI03517020721
SAWAFUJI03517020722
SAWAFUJI03517020730
SAWAFUJI03517020731
SAWAFUJI03517020732
SAWAFUJI03517020750

Specification

Weight18.995 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.