950.503.093.050 228000 6090 Starter, 12V, 1.4kW, 9t, CW 950.503.093.050

Property Value
Brandaftermarket
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)1.4
Teeth9
RotationCW
Nose ConeNo
Mounting TypeFlange
Mounting Holes2
Threaded Holes0
Starter DesignOSGR
OE ManufacturerDENSO
Vehicle ManufacturerONAN
Vehicle ManufacturerLISTER PETTER

Product Code: N/A
SKU 950.503.093.050

Description

BOMCUMMINS1912213
DENSO228000609
DENSO2280006090
DENSO2280006091
DENSO228080609
DENSO2280806090
DENSO2280806091
ONAN1912213

Specification

Weight4.08 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write A Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[]
×
You have unlocked your special discount

Submit your email to get your coupon

No thanks! Add item to cart *By completing this, you are signing up to receive our emails. You can unsubscribe at any time.